Ergebnisse Saison 2010/2011
Sept-Nov - Dez-Feb - März+April
September |
Oktober |
November |
|||||||||
1 |
Mi |
1 |
Fr |
S2:TuS Rentrisch | 2:9 |
1 |
Mo |
||||
2 |
Do |
2 |
Sa |
H1:DJK Schiffweiler | 9:6 |
2 |
Di |
||||
3 |
Fr |
H2:TTG Rohrbach-Igb | 4:9 |
3 |
Mi |
||||||
4 |
Sa |
H1:TV Quierschied | 9:4 |
H3:TV Quierschied 4 | 9:1 |
4 |
Do |
||||
H2:TTC Altenwald 3 | 9:4 |
J1:SG Altstadt/Kirkel | 3:6 |
5 |
Fr |
||||||
H3:TTC Altenwald 4 | 9:0 |
J2:TV Niederwürzbach | 1:6 |
6 |
Sa |
||||||
J1:TuS Neunkirchen 2 | 6:0 |
3 |
So |
||||||||
J2:TuS Neunkirchen | 0:6 |
4 |
Mo |
||||||||
5 |
So |
5 |
Di |
||||||||
6 |
Mo |
6 |
Mi |
||||||||
7 |
Di |
7 |
Do |
S1:TTC Neuweiler | 9:0 |
7 |
So |
||||
8 |
Mi |
1.Runde Kreispokal | : |
8 |
Fr |
S2:TTG Neunkirchen | 8:8 |
8 |
Mo |
||
9 |
Do |
9 |
Sa |
9 |
Di |
||||||
10 |
Fr |
10 |
Mi |
S1:SG Landsw/Schiffw | 9:0 |
||||||
11 |
Sa |
H1:Wemmetsweiler | 9:2 |
11 |
Do |
||||||
H2:DJK Bildstock | 9:2 |
12 |
Fr |
S2:Wemmetsweiler | 4:9 |
||||||
H3:TTC Landsweiler 2 | 9:4 |
13 |
Sa |
H1:Niederlinxweiler 2 | 9:4 |
||||||
J1:DJK Bildstock | 6:0 |
10 |
So |
H2:Mandelbachtal | 2:9 |
||||||
J2:TTG Rohrbach-Igb 2 | 0:6 |
11 |
Mo |
H3:Heiligenwald 2 | 4:9 |
||||||
12 |
So |
12 |
Di |
J1:TTC Lautzkirchen | 6:2 |
||||||
13 |
Mo |
S2:TV Quierschied | 2:9 |
13 |
Mi |
J2:TV Quierschied 2 | 2:6 |
||||
14 |
Di |
14 |
Do |
14 |
So |
||||||
15 |
Mi |
S1:TTC Dörsdorf | 9:2 |
15 |
Fr |
15 |
Mo |
S1:Mandelbachtal | 9:2 |
||
16 |
Do |
16 |
Sa |
16 |
Di |
||||||
17 |
Fr |
17 |
Mi |
||||||||
18 |
Sa |
18 |
Do |
||||||||
19 |
Fr |
S2:Mandelbachtal 2 | 9:5 |
||||||||
20 |
Sa |
H1:Marpingen-Alsw. 2 | 9:3 |
||||||||
17 |
So |
H2:TTF Homburg-Erb.2 | 9:4 |
||||||||
18 |
Mo |
H3:TV Quierschied 3 | 5:9 |
||||||||
19 |
So |
19 |
Di |
J1:TTG Rohrbach-Igb.2 | 6:0 |
||||||
20 |
Mo |
20 |
Mi |
J2:TTC Lautzkirchen | 1:6 |
||||||
21 |
Di |
21 |
Do |
21 |
So |
||||||
22 |
Mi |
22 |
Fr |
22 |
Mo |
||||||
23 |
Do |
23 |
Sa |
23 |
Di |
||||||
24 |
Fr |
S2:DJK Bildstock 2 | 9:6 |
24 |
Mi |
S1:SG Kirkel/Altstadt | 9:0 |
||||
25 |
Sa |
H1:TTC Altenwald 2 | 9:3 |
25 |
Do |
S2:TV Altstadt | 8:8 |
||||
H2:TTC Lautzkirchen 2 | 6:9 |
26 |
Fr |
||||||||
H3:DJK Friedrichsthal | 3:9 |
27 |
Sa |
||||||||
J1:TV Niederwürzbach | 6:0 |
24 |
So |
||||||||
J2:DJK Bildstock | 1:6 |
25 |
Mo |
||||||||
26 |
So |
26 |
Di |
||||||||
27 |
Mo |
27 |
Mi |
||||||||
28 |
Di |
28 |
Do |
S1:DJK Bildstock | 9:1 |
28 |
So |
||||
29 |
Mi |
S1:TTG Rohrbach-Igb | 9:2 |
29 |
Fr |
S2:TTC Lautzkirchen | 4:9 |
29 |
Mo |
||
30 |
Do |
30 |
Sa |
H1:TV Altstadt | 9:1 |
30 |
Di |
||||
H2:TTV Ballweiler | 9:7 |
||||||||||
H3:DJK Bildstock 3 | 9:5 |
||||||||||
J1:TV Quierschied 2 | 6:0 |
||||||||||
J2:SG Altstadt/Kirkel | 0:6 |
||||||||||
31 |
So |