Ergebnisse Saison 2010/2011
Sept-Nov - Dez-Feb - März+April
Dezember |
Januar |
Februar |
|||||||||
1 |
Mi |
1 |
Sa |
1 |
Di |
||||||
2 |
Do |
2 |
Mi |
||||||||
3 |
Fr |
S1:TTV Hasborn | 9:0 |
3 |
Do |
||||||
S2:TTG Bexbach | 9:7 |
4 |
Fr |
S1:TTG Rohrbach-Igb | 9:1 |
||||||
4 |
Sa |
H1:TTV Hasborn | 9:6 |
S2:TuS Rentrisch | 9:7 |
||||||
H2:TTG Neunkirchen | 9:5 |
2 |
So |
5 |
Sa |
H1:TTC Altenwald 2 | 9:2 |
||||
H3:spielfrei | : |
3 |
Mo |
H2:TTC Lautzkirchen 2 | 9:6 |
||||||
4 |
Di |
H3:DJK Friedrichsthal | 5:9 |
||||||||
5 |
So |
5 |
Mi |
J1:TV Niederwürzbach | 6:2 |
||||||
6 |
Mo |
6 |
Do |
J2:DJK Bildstock | 6:3 |
||||||
7 |
Di |
7 |
Fr |
6 |
So |
||||||
8 |
Mi |
8 |
Sa |
7 |
Mo |
S2:TTG Neunkirchen | 9.6 |
||||
9 |
Do |
8 |
Di |
||||||||
10 |
Fr |
9 |
Mi |
S1:TTC Neuweiler | 9.0 |
||||||
11 |
Sa |
H1:TTF Homburg-Erb. | 9:4 |
10 |
Do |
||||||
H2:TV Quierschied 2 | 8:8 |
11 |
Fr |
||||||||
H3:TTC Neuweiler 2 | 0:9 |
9 |
So |
12 |
Sa |
H1:DJK Schiffweiler | 9.4 |
||||
10 |
Mo |
H2:TTG Rohrbach-Igb | 9.3 |
||||||||
11 |
Di |
H3:TV Quierschied 4 | 9:2 |
||||||||
12 |
So |
12 |
Mi |
J1:SG Altstadt/Kirkel | 6.4 |
||||||
13 |
Mo |
13 |
Do |
J2:TV Niederwürzbach | 3.6 |
||||||
14 |
Di |
14 |
Fr |
13 |
So |
||||||
15 |
Mi |
15 |
Sa |
14 |
Mo |
S2:TTC Lautzkirchen | 4.9 |
||||
16 |
Do |
15 |
Di |
||||||||
17 |
Fr |
16 |
Mi |
S1:DJK Bildstock | 9:2 |
||||||
18 |
Sa |
17 |
Do |
||||||||
18 |
Fr |
Kreispokalendspiel | |||||||||
16 |
So |
19 |
Sa |
H1:TV Altstadt | 9:3 |
||||||
17 |
Mo |
H2:TTV Ballweiler | 9:7 |
||||||||
18 |
Di |
S1:TTC Dörsdorf | 9:4 |
H3:DJK Bildstock 3 | 9:3 |
||||||
19 |
So |
19 |
Mi |
J1:TV Quierschied 2 | 6:1 |
||||||
20 |
Mo |
20 |
Do |
J2:SG Altstadt/Kirkel | 2:6 |
||||||
21 |
Di |
21 |
Fr |
S2:TV Quierschied | 4:9 |
20 |
So |
||||
22 |
Mi |
22 |
Sa |
H1:TV Quierschied | 9:2 |
21 |
Mo |
||||
23 |
Do |
H2:TTC Altenwald 3 | 9:4 |
22 |
Di |
||||||
24 |
Fr |
H3:TTC Altenwald 4 | 8:8 |
23 |
Mi |
||||||
25 |
Sa |
J1:TuS Neunkirchen 2 | 6:1 |
24 |
Do |
||||||
J2:TuS Neunkirchen | 1:6 |
25 |
Fr |
||||||||
23 |
So |
26 |
Sa |
||||||||
24 |
Mo |
||||||||||
25 |
Di |
S2:DJK Bildstock 2 | 8:8 |
||||||||
26 |
So |
26 |
Mi |
||||||||
27 |
Mo |
27 |
Do |
||||||||
28 |
Di |
28 |
Fr |
27 |
So |
||||||
29 |
Mi |
29 |
Sa |
H1:Wemmetsweiler | 9:5 |
28 |
Mo |
||||
30 |
Do |
H2:DJK Bildstock | 9:2 |
||||||||
31 |
Fr |
H3:Landsweiler 2 | 9:7 |
||||||||
J1:DJK Bildstock | 6:0 |
||||||||||
J2:Rohrbach-Igb 2 | 2:6 |
||||||||||
30 |
So |
||||||||||
31 |
Mo |